ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΔΥΤ. ΚΡΗΤΗΣ -B ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ

ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
B΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ

Οι νικητές της Β΄ δημοτικού


Rg.

Name

ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ

ΣΥΛΛΟΓ

ΒΑΘ

Res.

BH.

1ος

ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΙΑΝ ΑΡΤΟΥΡ

4ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΣΑΧ

½

34

2ος

ΠΑΤΡΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

1ο ΚΟΥΝΟΥΠΙΔΙΑΝΩΝ

ΣΑΧ

½

31

3ος

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

11ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΣΑΧ

6

0

32½

4

ΤΣΟΛΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

5ο ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΣΚΟΡ

6

0

26½

5

ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

1ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΣΑΧ

½

33½

6

ΣΑΛΙΒΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

1ο ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ

ΣΑΧ

½

31½

ΠΑΛΙΕΡΑΚΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ

19ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΣΑΧ

5

0

33½

8

ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ

14ο ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΣΚΟΡ

5

0

29½

9

ΓΚΡΗΡ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

2ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΣΑΧ

5

0

29½

10

ΣΠΟΝΤΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

7ο ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΣΚΟΡ

5

0

28

11

ΜΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

6ο ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΣΚΟΡ

5

0

25½

12

ΚΟΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

6ο ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΣΚΟΡ

5

0

23

13

ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

13ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΣΑΧ

0

32½

ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ

13ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

0

30

15

ΤΣΙΣΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

8ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

0

29

ΔΑΦΝΟΜΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

13ο ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΣΚΟΡ

0

28½

17

ΔΑΦΝΟΜΙΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ

13ο ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΣΚΟΡ

0

28½

18

ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

9ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

0

27½

19

ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

2ο ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ

ΟΑΧ

0

24

20

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

2ο ΑΤΣΙΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΣΚΟΡ

4

0

33

21

ΨΥΧΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

1ο ΚΟΥΝΟΥΠΙΔΙΑΝΩΝ

 

4

0

29½

22

ΖΥΜΒΡΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ

3ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΟΑΧ

4

0

29

23

ΜΑΤΣΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ

2ο ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

ΟΑΧ

4

0

29

24

ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

2ο ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

4

0

29

25

ΒYΖHΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΑΚΗ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

4

0

28

26

ΜΑΡΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΝΙΟ ΧΩΡΙΟ

 

4

0

27

27

ΜΑΝΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΝΝΑ

15ο ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΣΚΟΡ

4

0

26

28

ΠΟΛΥΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ

 

4

0

25½

29

ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

8ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

4

0

25

30

ΑΛΠΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ

12o ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

4

0

24½

31

ΦΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

7ο ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

 

4

0

23½

32

ΚΑΡΤΣΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

13ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

4

0

22½

33

ΦΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ

 

4

0

22½

34

ΧΑΙΡΕΤΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΝΙΟ ΧΩΡΙΟ

 

0

24

35

ΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

12ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

0

23½

36

ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΠΑΖΙΝΟΥ

 

0

22½

37

ΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΦΑΝΗ

ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ

 

0

21

38

ΤΣΕΠΕΤΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ

ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ

 

0

20

39

ΑΛΥΓΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

19ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

3

0

29½

40

ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

15ο ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΣΚΟΡ

3

0

26

41

ΠΕΝΘΕΡΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ

14ο ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΣΚΟΡ

3

0

25½

42 ΚΑΛΙΟΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ 5ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ ΣΑΧ 3 0 25½

43

ΧΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ

ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ

 

3

0

24½

44

ΤΖΑΤΖΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ

ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΣ

 

3

0

24½

45

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΥ

 

3

0

24

46

ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

ΝΙΟ ΧΩΡΙΟ

 

3

0

23

47

ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΩΝ

 

3

0

22

48

ΤΖΑΜΑΝΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

1ο ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

 

3

0

22

49

ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ

ΓΕΡΑΝΙ

 

3

0

22

50

ΣΤΡΙΛΙΓΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ

1Ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

3

0

21½

51

ΧΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ

 

3

0

21½

52

ΤΕΡΖΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ

8ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

3

0

19½

53

ΤΣΑΚΙΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ

19ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

3

0

19

54

ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

ΒΟΥΚΟΛΙΕΣ

 

0

24½

55

ΜΑΥΡΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ

ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ

 

0

23½

56

ΤΣΑΚΙΡΑΚΗ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗ

19ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

0

23

57

ΒΟΥΡΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΓΚΟΣ

ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΣ

 

0

21

58

ΣΑΨΑΛΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

1ο ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

 

0

20

59

ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΟΠΗ

1ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

0

18

60

ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΑΚΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ

17ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

0

18

61

ΒΙΓΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ

ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΣ

 

0

17½

62

ΦΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙΟΥ

 

0

16½

63

ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

1ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

0

14½

64

ΠΑΝΤΖΕΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

ΧΩΡΑΦΑΚΙΑ

 

2

0

25½

65

ΜΠΟΥΡΝΕΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ

2ο ΚΟΥΝΟΥΠΙΔΙΑΝΩΝ

ΚΥΔΩΝ

2

0

24½

66

ΜΑΥΡΕΔΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ

ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ

 

2

0

20½

67

ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

17ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

2

0

18½

68

ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗΣ

 

2

0

16

69

ΝΤΑΟΥΝΤΑΚΗ ΝΕΟΜΦΙΛΗ

17ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

0

23

70

ΤΣΙΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΧΩΡΑΦΑΚΙΑ

 

0

20

71

ΚΩΤΣΟΥ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ

1ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

0

20

72

ΒΕΛΟΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ

 

0

16½

73

ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΑ

1ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

1

0

24½

74

ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ

1ο Ν. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ

ΣΑΧ

0

0

18½

75

ΚΟΚΟΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ

 

0

0

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


ΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗ
ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΥ
ΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗ